8e Marikenloop Nijmegen 16-05-2010

Vrouwen 50-54 jaar
 
Plts StartNr Naam Club/Woonplaats Cat PltsTot BrutoTijd NettoTijd Video Foto
1 118 Ella Witjes A&TV Altis V50 12 00:18:44 00:18:42
2 120 Ingrid Coster AV 1923 V50 20 00:19:51 00:19:48
3 111 Lucie Erinkveld Doetinchem V50 52 00:21:49 00:21:46
4 114 Elly Visser A&TV Altis V50 61 00:21:58 00:21:54
5 116 Francien Lenssen GAC Gemert V50 64 00:22:02 00:21:57
6 123 Mieke van Strien Nijmegen Atletiek V50 74 00:22:17 00:22:11
7 119 Jeanette Vlenterie Nijmegen V50 76 00:22:18 00:22:14
8 122 Willy Klomp AV Cifla V50 87 00:22:46 00:22:40
9 115 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert V50 107 00:23:15 00:23:10
10 113 Pien Versteegh Nijmegen V50 166 00:28:24 00:24:20
11 2588 Annie ter Horst-Krukkert AV Atletics V50 172 00:25:55 00:24:27
12 1425 Ineke Houterman AV Cifla V50 182 00:24:53 00:24:35
13 5068 Marleen van Sambeek Malden V50 241 00:31:56 00:25:12
14 2954 Agnes Lenferink AV Hanzesport V50 262 00:30:52 00:25:25
15 3004 Mirjam Korte Oosterbeek V50 271 00:25:44 00:25:28
16 3638 Maria Davids Arnhem V50 295 00:26:04 00:25:41
17 1902 Catrien Bijleveld Oegstgeest V50 358 00:38:04 00:26:06
18 3726 Mary Ekelmans Nijmegen V50 359 00:45:18 00:26:06
19 3965 JosÚ Coenen Beers V50 377 00:29:45 00:26:10
20 2706 Elma Bucher Nijmegen V50 390 00:30:11 00:26:16
21 7323 Tineke Visser AV Statina V50 447 00:36:44 00:26:36
22 282 Agnes Bouhuis Groesbeek V50 466 00:27:00 00:26:42
23 3103 Mieke van Ringen Elst V50 488 00:28:09 00:26:49
24 897 Lidwien Bonarius Nijmegen V50 495 00:34:21 00:26:52
25 4381 Chris van Bommel Randwijk V50 517 00:29:53 00:26:59
26 345 Sofia Joosten Millingen aan de Rijn V50 518 00:27:33 00:26:59
27 10955 Carla Schutte Apeldoorn V50 535 00:28:19 00:27:02
28 917 Lieke Soedira Oss V50 571 00:31:48 00:27:16
29 783 Fenny Visscher Nijmegen V50 572 00:29:01 00:27:17
30 3710 Monique van Laethem Nijmegen Atletiek V50 576 00:27:52 00:27:17
31 2231 Karin Bubeck Malden V50 581 00:27:38 00:27:19
32 2240 Gonda Schalij AV Gouda V50 593 00:29:43 00:27:23
33 3968 Marian Heitink Twello V50 594 00:27:38 00:27:24
34 7751 Hellen Dieleman-van Hooijdonk Arnhem V50 596 00:38:15 00:27:24
35 2368 Bernadette Clemens Nijmegen V50 666 00:29:49 00:27:41
36 3846 Lidy Meurs Malden V50 671 00:37:44 00:27:43
37 1220 Joke Lemmen Nijmegen V50 687 00:37:09 00:27:47
38 198 Ineke Dijkstra Nijmegen V50 811 00:33:41 00:28:14
39 2590 Julia Timmers Uden V50 814 00:29:52 00:28:15
40 4818 Zinda Vitoria Nijmegen V50 852 00:28:34 00:28:22
41 4057 Marjo van Kempen Katwijk Nb V50 876 00:38:45 00:28:27
42 3260 Loes Komdeur Nijmegen V50 904 00:31:09 00:28:30
43 1268 Inge vanáden Heuvel Amersfoort V50 905 00:35:06 00:28:30
44 3565 Jose Bockting AV de Keien V50 922 00:32:00 00:28:32
45 3251 Rita Lemmens Elst V50 941 00:29:26 00:28:37
46 419 Jose Mulders Leunen V50 987 00:43:39 00:28:43
47 3099 Gerri vanáder Tuuk MPM V50 1025 00:31:41 00:28:50
48 302 Dori Jager Duiven V50 1029 00:52:27 00:28:51
49 5991 Toos de Groot Arnhem V50 1037 00:41:55 00:28:52
50 3088 Tineke Hubertus Wijchen V50 1044 00:34:19 00:28:53
51 4789 Karin Timmers-Teunissen Vasse V50 1045 00:43:22 00:28:53
52 2813 Diana Kruitwagen Malden V50 1069 00:44:27 00:28:55
53 1983 Ans de Mulder ATV Venray V50 1089 00:38:11 00:28:58
54 3442 Anja van Dongen Den Bosch V50 1132 00:35:14 00:29:03
55 8422 Hilda vanáder Weg Arnhem V50 1156 00:39:58 00:29:08
56 446 JosÚ Rekers Lent V50 1170 00:34:19 00:29:10
57 426 Marianne Nolden Arnhem V50 1193 00:56:25 00:29:13
58 7423 Elise Thijssen Wijchen V50 1232 00:44:58 00:29:18
59 1244 Marion de Jonge Molenhoek V50 1233 00:32:49 00:29:18
60 3605 Annemieke van Hazendonk Arnhem V50 1237 00:41:28 00:29:18
61 2099 Saskia de Muinck-Keizer Soest V50 1265 00:36:25 00:29:21
62 1194 Kirsten Visser Schiedam V50 1284 00:37:00 00:29:24
63 1817 Loretto vanáder Velde Haalderen V50 1312 00:43:56 00:29:26
64 3261 Liesbeth Clerx Nijmeegse FunRunners V50 1327 00:34:25 00:29:28
65 6063 Marlies van Gerven Lelystad V50 1330 00:52:07 00:29:29
66 1936 Ineke Stam Zutphen V50 1343 00:29:45 00:29:30
67 644 Liesbeth Aardema Amsterdam V50 1347 00:34:40 00:29:31
68 1267 Jozee van Stiphout Gorssel V50 1369 00:46:16 00:29:35
69 7148 Anna Loonen Elburg V50 1388 00:42:00 00:29:38
70 7543 Rietje Joosten Nijmegen V50 1403 00:34:07 00:29:41
71 637 Marjon van Geel Nijmegen V50 1404 00:34:37 00:29:41
72 4867 Marijke Zonneveld AV Wijchen V50 1416 00:42:34 00:29:43
73 1014 Pien Offerhaus Nijmegen V50 1423 00:37:26 00:29:44
74 8593 DÚsirÚe Vriens AV Statina V50 1441 00:48:08 00:29:45
75 4133 Ine Schoonhoven Molenhoek V50 1476 00:44:41 00:29:49
76 927 Marie-Louise van Mourik Voorburg V50 1512 00:37:30 00:29:54
77 3944 Antoinette St÷cker AV Oranje Nassau V50 1519 00:32:47 00:29:55
78 3355 Lia Koch Leunen V50 1537 00:40:54 00:29:56
79 2755 Leny Baltus AV de Wielingen V50 1555 00:38:52 00:29:58
80 3401 Regina Muilenburg Voorne Atletiek V50 1559 00:33:35 00:29:58
81 2180 Wilma van de Scheur Veghel V50 1565 00:33:04 00:29:59
82 3971 Jannie Hugen Doetinchem V50 1567 00:35:12 00:29:59
83 3233 Yvonne Vallen Arnhem V50 1570 00:31:42 00:30:01
84 3347 Anne Verploegen Rosmalen V50 1590 00:49:42 00:30:03
85 2265 Toos Smulders Nistelrode V50 1616 00:35:11 00:30:06
86 2914 Maaike Elemans Arnhem V50 1663 00:49:45 00:30:13
87 3970 Gerry Vreuls Zeddam V50 1681 00:35:28 00:30:15
88 2110 Jeanet Poelmann Amersfoort V50 1696 00:37:42 00:30:18
89 3152 Margreet Vriesema Sittard V50 1697 00:56:52 00:30:18
90 2784 Ans Nillesen Broekhuizenvorst V50 1703 00:41:27 00:30:18
91 6667 Marijke Zeegers Nijmegen V50 1711 00:36:24 00:30:20
92 2715 Anja Ruesink AV Archeus-HtW V50 1714 00:43:06 00:30:21
93 570 Carine Hendriksen Varsseveld V50 1746 00:35:11 00:30:24
94 3622 Mieke van Gog LGD Deurne V50 1763 00:36:19 00:30:26
95 2500 Henny Pries Arnhem V50 1769 00:35:30 00:30:27
96 2866 Marie Louise de Corte Bakel V50 1771 00:45:40 00:30:27
97 4346 Cathy van Beek Nijmegen V50 1772 00:37:00 00:30:28
98 3715 Joke van Leeningen AV Veluwe V50 1794 00:39:13 00:30:29
99 2991 Monique van Beneden Nijmegen V50 1801 00:35:58 00:30:30
100 1008 Jenneke Bovelander-Rienks AV '40 V50 1803 00:49:56 00:30:31
101 2053 Ans van Rooijen Muiderberg V50 1812 00:45:54 00:30:32
102 5827 Cockie van Deventer Nijmegen Atletiek V50 1818 00:49:43 00:30:32
103 3308 Carla Hoen Brunssum V50 1853 00:34:15 00:30:36
104 620 Fiorina Argante Nijmegen V50 1902 00:53:03 00:30:42
105 1562 Ineke Sanders-de Smit SV Fortuna '67 V50 1907 00:36:39 00:30:43
106 9007 Marjon Best Nijmegen V50 1911 00:48:57 00:30:43
107 2359 Ulla Becker Malden V50 1951 00:41:50 00:30:49
108 2764 Jozien vanáden Belt Nijmegen V50 1959 00:33:21 00:30:49
109 450 Mariejo Stassen Utrecht V50 1970 00:46:52 00:30:51
110 2045 Marleen Louw Amsterdam V50 1974 00:37:21 00:30:51
111 3393 Chris de Groot Sittard V50 1989 00:57:26 00:30:54
112 4130 Cora vanáder Wielen-Metselaar Bergschenhoek V50 1999 00:46:50 00:30:56
113 1559 Birgit van Erp Udenhout V50 2027 00:37:27 00:30:58
114 1485 Francie vanáder Wielen Nijmegen V50 2030 00:38:41 00:30:59
115 566 Dianne Thoonen Nijmegen V50 2041 00:36:12 00:31:01
116 1988 Ineke de Haan-Verboom ACW '66 V50 2055 00:32:42 00:31:03
117 3224 Arienne Leermakers Eindhoven V50 2063 00:44:50 00:31:04
118 3826 Jeannette den Boer Dodewaard V50 2066 00:39:10 00:31:04
119 3475 Angelique Traa Venlo V50 2102 00:37:29 00:31:11
120 1396 Els Verkoulen-Eggels Swalmen V50 2114 00:40:07 00:31:12
121 2148 Bernadette Jakobs Goirle V50 2116 00:42:14 00:31:13
122 4797 Marianne vanáder Velden Haarlem V50 2122 00:54:39 00:31:13
123 1477 Ingrid Bleijenberg U-Track V50 2140 00:45:04 00:31:16
124 4710 Elly Reuselaars Gendt V50 2142 00:56:26 00:31:16
125 2448 JosÚ Ploegmakers Nuland V50 2147 00:36:57 00:31:17
126 867 Lian van Bekhoven Maarn V50 2169 00:39:43 00:31:19
127 1551 Arianne Nas Bemmel V50 2186 00:48:04 00:31:21
128 2193 Helma Besemer Cuijk V50 2192 00:49:59 00:31:22
129 4493 Lidy Hazelaar Nijmegen V50 2211 00:48:39 00:31:25
130 2835 Willy Theunissen AV de Keien V50 2214 00:38:14 00:31:25
131 10952 Marion vanáder Mee RKSV Taxandria G&A V50 2217 00:43:47 00:31:25
132 2872 Anneke Klein Gotink Amersfoort V50 2223 00:52:12 00:31:27
133 3046 Joos Meesters Nijmegen V50 2232 00:47:29 00:31:28
134 2722 Dini Maas Duiven V50 2246 00:46:20 00:31:29
135 3443 Tiny Bakker-van der Burg Sleeuwijk V50 2247 00:48:40 00:31:29
136 1570 Tiny vanáde Riet Venray V50 2256 00:50:03 00:31:31
137 1505 Ans Duynhoven Nijmegen V50 2292 00:49:11 00:31:35
138 7167 Ans de Waal Nijmegen V50 2298 00:43:58 00:31:36
139 2347 Wendy Janssen-Burg AV Marvel V50 2305 00:50:30 00:31:37
140 363 Marijke Hendriks-Hermeling Deest V50 2350 00:37:05 00:31:42
141 8069 Marga Penninks Terborg V50 2390 00:54:34 00:31:49
142 2886 Ria van Velzen-Gruijs Castricum V50 2391 00:41:53 00:31:49
143 2378 JosÚ Smoorenburg Bemmel V50 2394 00:38:14 00:31:50
144 1290 Bonica van Heusden GAC Hilversum V50 2405 00:46:20 00:31:51
145 833 Jola van Straten Nijmegen V50 2407 00:52:01 00:31:51
146 1326 Karin Blom RKSV Taxandria G&A V50 2408 00:44:14 00:31:51
147 3131 Marianne ten Haaf Ottersum V50 2424 00:42:04 00:31:53
148 1776 Loes Mulders Amsterdam V50 2440 00:55:19 00:31:55
149 1708 Ineke Berendsen Bemmel V50 2449 00:53:43 00:31:56
150 3394 Hetty vanáder Torre Maarssen V50 2452 00:34:59 00:31:57
151 2589 Alida Leeuw avVN V50 2462 00:53:43 00:31:57
152 3532 Marijke Oost-Oosterveen Westervoort V50 2474 00:55:05 00:31:59
153 3154 Inge Perquin Arnhem V50 2483 00:40:43 00:32:00
154 5082 Irene Baks Den Bosch V50 2496 00:51:24 00:32:00
155 3785 Alie Lanooy Nijmegen V50 2512 00:32:14 00:32:03
156 2601 Carliet Wortelboer Beuningen V50 2515 00:45:08 00:32:03
157 3281 Liesbeth Bhugwandass-van Ardennen Winterswijk Kotten V50 2522 00:53:13 00:32:04
158 3873 Hanneke Steinmann Malden V50 2524 00:47:55 00:32:04
159 4571 Marijke Klaassen Eijsden V50 2538 00:40:58 00:32:05
160 2800 Marijke Kremers Nijmegen V50 2552 00:43:12 00:32:07
161 3108 Mariette Hummelink Zieuwent V50 2578 00:55:42 00:32:10
162 3151 Shelagh Rackwitz Nijmegen V50 2582 00:53:25 00:32:11
163 1612 Luda van Brummelen CAV Climax V50 2583 00:49:32 00:32:11
164 1577 Hester opáden Brouw Ede V50 2587 00:49:32 00:32:11
165 3689 Katlijn K÷nning Den Haag V50 2588 00:53:01 00:32:11
166 1351 Debby Lelivelt Nijmegen V50 2589 00:49:44 00:32:11
167 5304 Jolanda Terlouw Nijmegen V50 2591 00:54:43 00:32:11
168 3847 Hanneke Waterschoot LG Aart Stigter V50 2598 00:53:01 00:32:12
169 3796 Henriette Aronds Nijmegen V50 2601 00:47:13 00:32:12
170 3795 Roelien Winkel-Bos Hattem V50 2612 00:50:02 00:32:14
171 2885 Marleen van Voorn Groningen V50 2618 00:41:12 00:32:15
172 1371 Marga te Woerd Nijmegen V50 2641 00:41:53 00:32:18
173 361 Anja Steenbergen Nijmegen V50 2658 00:45:51 00:32:21
174 2149 Geertje Braakman-van der Aar Oudenbosch V50 2672 00:41:14 00:32:23
175 1193 Rikie vanáder Veer Loenen Gld V50 2692 00:48:23 00:32:26
176 429 Dini Veldhorst Dinxperlo V50 2694 00:49:12 00:32:26
177 525 Ria Dijkstra Utrecht V50 2706 00:53:03 00:32:29
178 3951 Marjon Eikens AV Oranje Nassau V50 2745 00:50:58 00:32:34
179 677 Ebrina Smallegange Wageningen V50 2756 00:53:39 00:32:35
180 564 Ria de Jong AV Triathlon V50 2783 00:50:55 00:32:39
181 6476 Carola Swinkels Amsterdam V50 2786 00:46:06 00:32:40
182 4360 JosÚ Bernaerts Haarlem V50 2789 00:56:05 00:32:40
183 2740 Joke Hossu-Blink Nijmegen V50 2807 00:41:40 00:32:43
184 268 Nan Fraij-Boetes Hoogeveen V50 2818 00:46:58 00:32:45
185 2361 Rita Kooijmans Dreumel V50 2822 00:53:43 00:32:46
186 2318 Franca Zeegers Den Haag V50 2830 00:54:29 00:32:47
187 1030 Wilma van Nispen Nijmegen V50 2844 00:41:42 00:32:49
188 610 Rita Oldenhave Arnhem V50 2846 00:49:19 00:32:49
189 692 Ditte de Klerk Nijmegen V50 2876 00:48:39 00:32:53
190 245 Nel Aarts Tegelen V50 2888 00:39:37 00:32:55
191 1792 Janny Rullmann-Freriks Nijmegen V50 2890 00:42:20 00:32:55
192 3413 Marianne Kamphuis Nijmegen V50 2894 00:42:06 00:32:56
193 4054 Elske vanáder Sommen LG de Springbokken V50 2913 00:44:56 00:32:59
194 4123 Rita Perdaen Philippine V50 2920 00:49:33 00:33:00
195 2513 Hennie Rouwens Vierlingsbeek V50 2932 00:55:00 00:33:02
196 4423 Saskia Dalmijn Nijmegen V50 2959 00:49:56 00:33:06
197 2733 Anny Beelen Westervoort V50 2963 00:49:57 00:33:07
198 1895 Mary Koks Weurt V50 2965 00:58:38 00:33:07
199 384 Noortje Haukes Ewijk V50 2969 00:37:19 00:33:09
200 3855 Xandra Misseyer Ewijk V50 2973 00:37:20 00:33:10