9e Marikenloop Nijmegen 15-05-2011

Vrouwen 50-54 jaar
 
Plts StartNr Naam Club/Woonplaats Cat PltsTot BrutoTijd NettoTijd Tijd5KM Video Foto
1 7977 Francien Lenssen GAC Gemert V50 46 00:44:27 00:44:24 00:22:09
2 10063 Cathrien Eggink Nijmegen V50 77 00:45:42 00:45:39 00:22:43
3 9568 Jeanette Heiltjes Cuijk V50 79 00:47:58 00:45:41 00:22:41
4 6055 Sonja Helincks Nijmegen V50 90 00:46:18 00:46:05 00:22:49
5 5821 Annette Voets AV Veluwe V50 108 00:46:31 00:46:26 00:22:38
6 8211 Gerda vanáder Kolk Isala '96 V50 112 00:47:10 00:46:33 00:23:41
7 2023 Will Elsman Hengelo Gld V50 113 00:46:39 00:46:34 00:23:04
8 10111 Ingrid Claessen Groesbeek V50 141 00:47:27 00:47:25 00:22:39
9 8180 Jacqueline Oosterwegel Dieren V50 143 00:47:39 00:47:25 00:23:25
10 7569 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert V50 185 00:48:18 00:48:16 00:23:43
11 1507 Helma van Schaik Nijmegen V50 197 00:48:42 00:48:25 00:23:20
12 1082 DorothÚ Oudenhoven Rozendaal V50 208 00:49:21 00:48:35 00:23:45
13 9132 Marieke vanáde Crommert Nijmegen V50 214 00:49:34 00:48:38 00:24:20
14 1882 Regina Homan Purmerend V50 230 00:49:09 00:48:54 00:23:45
15 6312 Rieja Schepers AV de Keien V50 232 00:49:11 00:48:55 00:24:18
16 2499 Antoinette F÷llings Malden V50 249 00:49:33 00:49:07 00:24:35
17 10042 Magda van Deventer AV Attila V50 274 00:56:35 00:49:26 00:25:07
18 10231 Annie ter Horst-Krukkert AV Atletics V50 281 00:50:44 00:49:32 00:24:38
19 578 Bianca de Haas Vierlingsbeek V50 282 00:52:13 00:49:35 00:23:53
20 4402 Marja Roussen Den Bosch V50 298 00:51:19 00:49:45 00:25:02
21 8427 Tonny Peters-Santegoets Loopgroep PK V50 313 00:50:03 00:49:55 00:24:40
22 9377 Marij Manders Atletiek Helden V50 316 00:50:05 00:49:58 00:24:47
23 1662 Ulrike Blankenstein AC Olympia V50 322 00:52:05 00:50:00 00:24:55
24 4873 Marijke van Balen Nijmegen V50 327 00:50:43 00:50:03 00:24:54
25 10206 Toke Piket Ubbergen V50 340 00:51:41 00:50:08 00:24:18
26 3554 Gemma Koolen Nijmegen V50 369 00:57:07 00:50:23 00:25:26
27 985 Grietje Luning Zwolle V50 370 00:50:43 00:50:23 00:25:10
28 2765 Jacqueline Kaldenberg Kekerdom V50 388 00:54:00 00:50:33 00:25:33
29 1390 MariŰtte Deckers AV Oss '78 V50 393 00:53:41 00:50:36 00:25:18
30 9289 Hannie Baarends Nijmegen V50 409 00:51:45 00:50:46 00:25:21
31 7752 Thea Schraets Geijsteren V50 451 01:00:22 00:51:06 00:25:15
32 1096 Rianne Smits-van Bakel Berghem V50 452 00:51:13 00:51:07 00:25:22
33 9433 Mirjam Korte Oosterbeek V50 470 00:55:00 00:51:20 00:25:42
34 6212 Ans Nieuwenhuizen ARR V50 473 00:51:46 00:51:21 00:25:35
35 4022 Ria Enthoven Utrecht V50 491 00:59:25 00:51:27 00:25:49
36 2610 Marlies Tenback Amsterdam V50 492 00:56:26 00:51:28 00:25:36
37 4433 Geertje Winkeler-Bouwman AV Spirit Lelystad V50 497 00:59:31 00:51:30 00:25:34
38 7011 Ina Damkot Malden V50 531 00:52:18 00:51:42 00:25:46
39 5577 Desiree Pilzecker Malden V50 541 00:52:34 00:51:45 00:25:52
40 1060 Sonja vanáder Zwan Amsterdam V50 552 00:56:05 00:51:49 00:26:01
41 8959 Ineke vanáder Zee Nijmegen V50 553 00:51:58 00:51:49 00:25:07
42 10468 Jeanne Legius Hilvarenbeek V50 574 00:57:05 00:51:58 00:26:23
43 6041 Ria Diepstraten Gilze V50 576 00:57:05 00:51:58 00:26:23
44 10327 Mathilde Menting Wehl V50 586 00:57:21 00:52:01 00:25:29
45 5816 Sjan vanáder Zanden AV de Keien V50 588 00:52:44 00:52:03 00:26:13
46 637 Elle van Kuijk Nijmeegse FunRunners V50 599 00:52:11 00:52:07 00:26:10
47 1206 Silvia Joosten-Klaassen Malden V50 613 01:01:54 00:52:11 00:26:01
48 2255 Annemie Sools Budel-Dorplein V50 634 00:55:46 00:52:19 00:25:56
49 4114 Moniek van Hout AV Heythuysen V50 655 00:56:23 00:52:24 00:26:23
50 5584 Carla vanáder Zanden HAC V50 658 00:56:33 00:52:25 00:26:32
51 1165 JosÚ Arts AV Sporting Boxmeer V50 667 00:52:41 00:52:28 00:26:12
52 1367 Heleen Vos LG de Springbokken V50 698 01:00:24 00:52:40 00:27:00
53 654 Ineke Moreno Ulft V50 727 00:59:11 00:52:47 00:26:36
54 8572 Imma Wolfs Nijmegen V50 734 00:55:50 00:52:48 00:26:22
55 8907 Tineke Kelderman Gouda V50 749 00:56:44 00:52:54 00:26:00
56 6577 Irma Bozon Schin op Geul V50 754 00:59:23 00:52:55 00:26:48
57 1680 Liesbeth Toonen-Arts AV Wijchen V50 771 00:57:17 00:53:00 00:26:38
58 4786 Liset Stroomer Nijmegen V50 777 00:56:17 00:53:02 00:25:39
59 6302 Marij Loete Nijmegen Atletiek V50 812 00:57:52 00:53:11 00:26:23
60 8210 Marleen Koppen Nijmegen Atletiek V50 814 00:57:52 00:53:11 00:26:23
61 8523 Dian Smulders Malden V50 820 00:55:46 00:53:13 00:26:58
62 986 Irene Reimerink Millingen aan de Rijn V50 840 00:53:56 00:53:19 00:26:22
63 888 Francis Mutsaarts Sint-Oedenrode V50 841 00:54:27 00:53:19 00:26:30
64 10152 Jenny Mac Intosch AV Atverni V50 848 01:00:42 00:53:20 00:27:34
65 1389 Cornia vanáder Salm Gendt V50 853 01:03:03 00:53:21 00:26:34
66 9579 Erica Perlo-Bosch Ewijk V50 866 01:07:46 00:53:26 00:26:25
67 7540 Yvonne Stallinga Wijnandsrade V50 879 01:01:59 00:53:29 00:26:59
68 5922 Nely Schep Limbricht V50 902 00:59:28 00:53:35 00:27:02
69 1231 Lenie Scholten Nijmegen V50 927 00:57:54 00:53:42 00:27:01
70 4385 Marga Bistervelds Nijmegen V50 944 00:54:16 00:53:47 00:26:30
71 8648 Pieternel vanáder Zouwen Arnhem V50 990 01:02:47 00:54:00 00:26:55
72 7377 Lennie Scholte Nijmegen V50 1000 00:54:10 00:54:02 00:26:35
73 10287 Elly Messchendor Sappemeer V50 1005 01:02:43 00:54:03 00:27:32
74 7173 Anita van Rooij HAC V50 1024 00:58:06 00:54:08 00:27:06
75 4884 Pia Kroezen AV Sporting Boxmeer V50 1041 00:54:23 00:54:11 00:26:45
76 6772 Marian vanáde Merwe Woudenberg V50 1045 01:03:13 00:54:12 00:27:44
77 3183 Ingrid vanáder Veen Leeuwarden V50 1050 00:58:09 00:54:13 00:27:14
78 10128 Wilma Lesscher AV Atletics V50 1056 00:59:47 00:54:15 00:27:28
79 622 Jenny Leemhuis Uden V50 1112 01:05:25 00:54:29 00:26:48
80 2182 Christianne Verhaak Malden V50 1129 00:58:17 00:54:32 00:27:01
81 507 Diana Linders-Baker Eindhoven V50 1138 00:55:50 00:54:37 00:27:30
82 1666 Inge Arts Nijmegen V50 1147 00:59:13 00:54:38 00:26:52
83 2258 Coby vanáde Molengraaf Wijchen V50 1150 01:03:53 00:54:39 00:28:31
84 5662 Arianne Verhagen Weert V50 1152 01:00:33 00:54:39 00:28:02
85 8864 Patries Hardon-van Doorn Bergen Nh V50 1154 01:04:41 00:54:40 00:26:59
86 10291 Maria van Tilborg Sint Anthonis V50 1169 01:00:54 00:54:42 00:27:28
87 10251 Milica Nugteren Beers Nb V50 1176 01:01:04 00:54:44 00:27:22
88 3461 Etty Vroom AC TION V50 1185 00:59:40 00:54:47 00:27:29
89 867 Wies Boschma Artemis V50 1187 01:03:19 00:54:48 00:28:18
90 5509 Monique van Os Borne V50 1195 01:06:57 00:54:50 00:27:45
91 931 Loes de Ruijter Amsterdam V50 1200 00:58:32 00:54:51 00:27:07
92 9693 Josine Schreuders Arnhem V50 1202 00:55:11 00:54:51 00:26:42
93 5515 Anita Knops Heerlen V50 1203 01:04:20 00:54:52 00:27:48
94 5278 Annette Duenk Arnhem V50 1209 01:12:26 00:54:54 00:27:43
95 2859 Jannie vanáder Kraan-Kip Zelhem V50 1248 01:03:18 00:55:02 00:27:37
96 1411 Ine Vermeer Gilze V50 1262 01:00:40 00:55:03 00:27:52
97 1491 Trees Vollebregt Waalre V50 1313 00:59:51 00:55:15 00:28:09
98 1591 Anja Leistra-Coenen Nijmegen V50 1323 01:00:35 00:55:18 00:27:29
99 10183 Lilian Hilgerdenaar LG de Springbokken V50 1328 01:03:04 00:55:19 00:27:59
100 3190 Ans Huijink Etten Gld V50 1349 01:03:44 00:55:24 00:27:41
101 5673 Armanda van Veldhoven AV Castricum V50 1352 00:58:23 00:55:25 00:27:06
102 1698 Ann Schipper Pijnacker V50 1379 01:00:58 00:55:30 00:27:56
103 9852 Karin Mulder Molenhoek Lb V50 1390 01:01:03 00:55:33 00:27:27
104 10289 Bernadette Clemens Nijmegen V50 1398 01:01:07 00:55:34 00:26:42
105 3211 Hanneke Naber Beek-Ubbergen V50 1400 01:14:04 00:55:34 00:27:39
106 6809 Jessica vanáder Leij Houten V50 1403 01:00:32 00:55:35 00:27:16
107 871 Nel Hillen Abcoude V50 1404 00:59:19 00:55:35 00:27:36
108 690 Leny Jansen Roermond V50 1411 01:15:34 00:55:37 00:27:46
109 745 Jose Bod AV Argo V50 1413 01:05:28 00:55:38 00:28:06
110 1021 Nell van Diggelen America V50 1451 01:07:19 00:55:45 00:27:54
111 644 Helen Peters Nijmegen V50 1457 00:59:55 00:55:46 00:28:25
112 1130 Carla van Heezen Beuningen Gld V50 1479 01:02:03 00:55:51 00:27:54
113 10493 Yvonne Rutting Kranenburg (D) V50 1491 01:04:24 00:55:53 00:27:06
114 2359 Petra van Vorselen Uden V50 1507 01:06:53 00:55:56 00:27:32
115 10056 Ingrid Mous Nijmegen V50 1509 00:59:33 00:55:56 00:27:39
116 4096 Betty van Lee Nijmegen V50 1512 01:07:34 00:55:57 00:28:06
117 7200 Marga Arts-Verhoeven Oisterwijk V50 1521 01:05:17 00:55:59 00:28:16
118 8922 Marion Chatrou AV Sporting Boxmeer V50 1533 01:04:43 00:56:02 00:28:21
119 673 Betty Salemink-Mulders LOGO V50 1543 01:04:24 00:56:03 00:28:44
120 10236 Jenny Zonneveld Nijmegen V50 1545 01:01:35 00:56:04 00:27:07
121 10283 Marjan Lucas Nijmegen V50 1554 01:04:23 00:56:05 00:27:54
122 7733 Erna Verdijk Zetten V50 1559 01:00:16 00:56:07 00:27:17
123 6384 Anke Harmsen Nijmegen V50 1573 00:59:58 00:56:09 00:27:33
124 1975 Ans Agricola Joure V50 1591 01:10:56 00:56:14 00:28:04
125 1841 Jolanda Golbach Borne V50 1605 01:08:23 00:56:16 00:27:56
126 1306 Annetta Leenders Arnhem V50 1610 01:03:59 00:56:17 00:28:55
127 3451 Joke Berns Ooij V50 1613 01:03:57 00:56:17 00:28:10
128 9847 Annemarie Erinkveld AV de Liemers V50 1623 01:06:20 00:56:20 00:28:25
129 1918 Gabi Schilling Nijmeegse FunRunners V50 1626 01:10:55 00:56:21 00:29:01
130 10130 Nelly Takken Arnhem V50 1629 01:05:44 00:56:21 00:29:11
131 1426 Joke Awater Ubbergen V50 1668 01:01:20 00:56:31 00:28:21
132 6143 Parwane Alizadeh Nijmegen V50 1687 01:05:47 00:56:34 00:27:22
133 7249 Petra de Bruijn AV Cifla V50 1691 01:00:53 00:56:34 00:28:00
134 6051 Antoinette Roelofs Ewijk V50 1700 01:05:20 00:56:36 00:28:08
135 8432 Margreet Vriesema AV Unitas V50 1702 01:02:37 00:56:36 00:28:22
136 7825 Lies Wonink-de Witte Heerde V50 1712 00:59:57 00:56:38 00:27:55
137 5501 Lydia Huyssen Utrecht V50 1713 01:10:12 00:56:39 00:28:15
138 1089 Marita Raeven Berg en Terblijt V50 1732 01:02:07 00:56:43 00:28:15
139 10193 Marianne Driessen Nijmegen V50 1741 01:00:02 00:56:46 00:28:17
140 4189 Matthijna Vinke-Dorgelo Kampen V50 1751 01:22:01 00:56:47 00:28:49
141 7726 Rinie Terhaard Wijchen V50 1759 00:57:03 00:56:48 00:27:29
142 1362 Mies van Eenbergen SC Prins Hendrik V50 1774 01:17:13 00:56:51 00:28:27
143 9833 Mieke van Huijgevoort Sint-Michielsgestel V50 1783 01:13:16 00:56:52 00:28:44
144 645 Elise Thijssen Wijchen V50 1792 01:06:02 00:56:55 00:27:56
145 2261 Saskia de Meester Zeist V50 1801 01:11:10 00:56:58 00:29:43
146 6735 Bianca Zwart SC Prins Hendrik V50 1807 01:14:47 00:57:00 00:28:43
147 4141 Ineke Pingen Nijmegen V50 1823 01:09:24 00:57:07 00:27:56
148 3667 Margriet vanáder Weide De Bilt V50 1843 01:02:20 00:57:10 00:28:21
149 10272 Diana Kruitwagen-Albers Malden V50 1848 01:01:39 00:57:11 00:27:51
150 5046 Marianne Broeders Haghorst V50 1854 01:13:44 00:57:12 00:28:28
151 8902 Ellen Verheul AAV '36 V50 1859 01:02:21 00:57:12 00:28:22
152 807 Marian Nagtzaam Bussum V50 1861 01:09:53 00:57:12 00:28:26
153 8344 Angelique van Rijen AAV '36 V50 1864 01:02:22 00:57:13 00:28:22
154 1663 Annie vanáder Honing Nijmegen V50 1873 01:12:17 00:57:15 00:28:59
155 723 Gerda Sollie Groesbeek V50 1885 00:58:52 00:57:18 00:27:33
156 281 Lia Schreurs Maarssen V50 1889 01:18:16 00:57:19 00:28:56
157 8399 Monique Boog Velserbroek V50 1891 01:19:26 00:57:19 00:28:35
158 3673 Mieke Limpens Tilburg V50 1919 01:04:57 00:57:25 00:29:08
159 1687 Marianne Pierik Merkelbeek V50 1955 01:02:48 00:57:31 00:27:29
160 899 Lilian Jillissen Rotterdam V50 1982 01:13:21 00:57:38 00:29:07
161 2341 Ineke Witte AV PEC 1910 V50 2050 01:01:50 00:57:50 00:28:55
162 5304 Jane Klein Nijmegen V50 2054 01:15:47 00:57:51 00:29:13
163 10207 Mariane Dees Nijmegen Atletiek V50 2059 01:01:25 00:57:53 00:28:24
164 7283 Susan Stroomenbergh AV Gen. Michaelis V50 2068 01:14:17 00:57:54 00:29:37
165 5893 Karin Rubens Kerkrade V50 2071 01:15:25 00:57:54 00:28:32
166 8196 Alie vanáden Dries CAV Climax V50 2079 01:04:19 00:57:56 00:28:33
167 9569 Miriam Zwetsloot Wijchen V50 2092 01:14:53 00:58:00 00:28:50
168 6195 HarriŰt Sparreboom Nijmegen V50 2102 01:09:15 00:58:03 00:27:36
169 1042 Lucie te Grotenhuis AV Atletico '73 V50 2114 01:04:39 00:58:05 00:29:08
170 4092 Marijke Zeegers Nijmegen V50 2130 01:02:49 00:58:08 00:29:02
171 7578 Suze Westbroek Maarn V50 2131 01:10:48 00:58:08 00:28:56
172 7544 Anneke vd Geijn Dieren V50 2147 01:01:35 00:58:11 00:28:38
173 8203 Emmy van Zundert Goirle V50 2155 01:07:22 00:58:13 00:28:13
174 8930 Liesbeth Geerits Nijmegen V50 2167 01:12:36 00:58:15 00:29:33
175 2469 Boudewien Koudstaal Apeldoorn V50 2197 01:14:01 00:58:22 00:29:04
176 6545 Monique van Laethem Nijmegen Atletiek V50 2206 01:05:25 00:58:24 00:29:15
177 9880 Anja Hermans AV Sporting Boxmeer V50 2221 01:06:29 00:58:28 00:28:57
178 2694 Brigitte van Gemert Beuningen Gld V50 2228 01:03:48 00:58:29 00:29:32
179 1181 Grace Hendriksen Nijmegen V50 2234 01:05:34 00:58:31 00:28:35
180 2016 Alda vanáden Boorn Ooij V50 2283 01:05:40 00:58:40 00:28:31
181 8469 Marianne Koppelmans Eindhoven V50 2284 00:58:50 00:58:40 00:29:02
182 988 Marion Verhulsdonck Berg en Dal V50 2307 01:02:38 00:58:47 00:28:38
183 1973 Liesbeth Clerx Nijmeegse FunRunners V50 2308 01:06:40 00:58:48 00:29:18
184 5118 Han Schippers Beuningen Gld V50 2319 01:02:21 00:58:50 00:30:06
185 4075 Marieke Awater Beuningen Gld V50 2327 01:07:40 00:58:53 00:29:23
186 4251 Tineke Bootsma AV Horror V50 2329 01:12:49 00:58:53 00:29:45
187 4637 Marjo Tillie AV Marvel V50 2336 01:12:19 00:58:54 00:28:36
188 6768 Jolanda Voskamp ASV Eibergen V50 2342 01:17:28 00:58:56 00:29:31
189 9767 Ans Ruesen Duiven V50 2357 01:10:58 00:58:58 00:29:18
190 7739 Karin Kusters Nijmeegse FunRunners V50 2363 01:11:10 00:58:59 00:29:45
191 6779 Levina Vaandrager AVA '70 V50 2365 01:14:12 00:58:59 00:29:11
192 1003 Elly Marijnissen Get Running Eindhoven V50 2371 01:14:43 00:59:01 00:29:40
193 2878 Diana Brinkman Bathmen V50 2380 01:22:10 00:59:03 00:29:40
194 8310 Hellen Dieleman-van Hooijdonk Arnhem V50 2383 01:17:38 00:59:04 00:29:57
195 7966 Jane Voskamp AV Hanzesport V50 2399 01:13:41 00:59:07 00:29:41
196 10175 Marijke van Huijstee Ellecom V50 2410 01:07:27 00:59:09 00:29:31
197 7028 Ellen van Lent Grave V50 2413 01:06:32 00:59:09 00:29:05
198 4213 Loulou Riethoff Amersfoort V50 2417 01:23:37 00:59:09 00:29:50
199 1856 Mieke Pilzecker AV Triathlon V50 2434 01:06:52 00:59:12 00:29:32
200 1910 Connie Benjamin Lelystad V50 2438 01:07:39 00:59:13 00:28:54